Kalo pengemis pun bisa…

Beginilah Indonesia, pekerjaan yang tidak menyumbangkan apa pun untuk masyarakat ternyata bisa bikin kaya juga.

Gw baru baca artikel ini, ternyata kl cuma mo kaya ga susah-susah amat. Jadi pengemis di jalanan pun bisa, kok. So the question is, if they can do it, why can’t I ?

Tapi kl pengemis jalanan cuma bisa dapat duit, gw harus bisa dapat yang lebih dari itu: harus bisa mencapai impian gw.




    Leave a Reply

    Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

    WordPress.com Logo

    You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

    Twitter picture

    You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

    Facebook photo

    You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

    Google+ photo

    You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

    Connecting to %s


  • Recent Posts

  • Archives

  • Categories


%d bloggers like this: